Sunday
January 8, 2023
Games
Team | Opponent | From | To | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Squirt AA | Rampage | 7:30 AM | 8:30 AM | Monument Ice Rinks |
8U Advanced Black | Boulder Roughriders | 8:15 AM | 9:15 AM | Ice Centre At the Promenade |
12U Lady Jags | Summit | 8:25 AM | 9:25 AM | The Ice Ranch |
14U Lady Jags | 14ers | 8:35 AM | 9:50 AM | South Suburban Sports Complex |
19U Lady Jags | AYHL Navy | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | Family Sports Center |
Squirt B | Arapahoe Maize | 9:15 AM | 10:15 AM | ICAP Green |
PeeWee Black | NCYH Grey | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ICAP Red |
Squirt White | Cheyenne Blue | 10:30 AM | 11:30 AM | ICAP Green |
Squirt Grey | Cheyenne | 11:45 AM | 1:00 PM | ICAP Green |
PeeWee Orange | AYHL Blue | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | Family Sports Center |
10U Lady Jags | 10U Lady Jags Black (home) vs Vail | 12:15 PM | 1:15 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
Bantam Black | NCYH Yellow | 12:30 PM | 1:30 PM | ICAP Red |
Private | Championship Game | 1:00 PM | 3:00 PM | Buffalo RiverWorks |
15U Lady Jags | 14ers | 1:00 PM | 2:15 PM | South Suburban Sports Complex |
Bantam Orange | AYHL Blue | 1:10 PM | 2:10 PM | Family Sports Center |
Squirt Black | AYHLWhite | 1:10 PM | 2:10 PM | Family Sports Center |
Bantam AA | Arvada | 1:15 PM | 2:15 PM | Apex Center Ice Arena |
8U Intermediate Black | Foothills | 1:15 PM | 2:15 PM | Foothills Ice Arena |
8U Intermediate Orange | Foothills | 1:15 PM | 2:15 PM | Foothills Ice Arena |
10U Lady Jags | 10U Lady Jags Orange (away) vs CO 14ers | 1:30 PM | 2:30 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
Bantam B | Colorado Springs | 1:45 PM | 3:00 PM | ICAP Red |
PeeWee AA | Colorado Springs | 2:15 PM | 3:15 PM | World Arena Ice Hall |
Midget Grey | Arvada | 2:45 PM | 3:45 PM | Apex Center Ice Arena |
Squirt A | LHA Red | 2:45 PM | 3:45 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
8U Advanced Black | Foothills | 5:30 PM | 6:45 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
Midget Black | LHA Black | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | ICAP Blue |
Practices
Teams | From | To | Location |
---|---|---|---|
8U Beginner 2 Black, 8U Beginner 2 Orange | 7:00 AM | 8:00 AM | ICAP Green |
8U Intermediate Grey, 8U Intermediate White | 7:15 AM | 8:15 AM | ICAP Blue |
8U Advanced Blue, 8U Intermediate Orange | 7:45 AM | 8:45 AM | ICAP Red |
8U Beginner 2 Grey, 8U Beginner 2 White | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | ICAP Green |
8U Advanced Black | 8:15 AM | 9:15 AM | ICAP Blue |
8U Beginner 1 Black, 8U Beginner 1 Grey, 8U Beginner 1 Orange, 8U Beginner 1 White | 8:45 AM | 9:45 AM | ICAP Red |
Midget White | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | ICAP Blue |
Squirt A | 10:45 AM | 11:45 AM | ICAP Blue |
Squirt Orange | 11:15 AM | 12:15 PM | ICAP Red |
PeeWee White | 12:00 PM | 1:15 PM | ICAP Blue |
PeeWee A | 1:15 PM | 2:30 PM | ICAP Green |
PeeWee B | 3:45 PM | 4:45 PM | ICAP Blue |
Midget Orange | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ICAP Blue |